Referenze

Altre Referenze

AGREITER EDUARD (Völs)
AICHNER JOSEF (BARBIAN)
AICHNER OSWALD (BARBIAN)
AINHAUSER ALBERT (SARNTAL)
AINHAUSER KARL (SARNTHEIN)
ALESSANDRINI KLAUS (EPPAN)
AMBACH ARMIN (KALTERN)
AMPLATZ PETER (NEUMARKT)
ANDERGASSEN GERHARD (KALTERN)
ANDERGASSEN THOMAS (KALTERN)
ANDREAS CANAL (BOZEN)
ANGERER GÜNTHER - NESTL HEIDI (BRIXEN)
ANRATTER HUGO (BOZEN)
ANSITZ ZUM STEINBOCK (VILLANDERS)
APPARTHOTEL WINKELWIESE (OLANG)
ALBERT MASCOTTI DR. ARCH. (BOZEN)
ARCHITEKTENGEMEINSCHAFT OFAS (BOZEN)
ARTEC (BRUNECK)
ASCO (MÜHLWALD)
ASTRA S.A (MEZZOICO)
AUGSCHÖLL JOSEF (KLAUSEN)
AUGUSTINER CHORHERRENSTIFT (VAHRN)
AUSSERER FRANZ (UNSERE LIEBE FRAU IM WALDE)
BARRY VAN ELDIJK DR. ARCH. (LANA)
BACHER ANGELIKA (BRUNECK)
BAIO DAVIDE (NALS)
BALLINI FABIOLA ()
BANALETTI ROBERTO (BOZEN)
BAR RESTAURANT MARKUS (KASTELRUTH)
BARANI FAUSTO (LANATE MILANO)
BARBIANERHOF KG (BARBIAN)
BARTH KG (BRIXEN)
BATTISTI HANNES (KALTERN)
BAUER IM WALDE (DEUTSCHNOFEN)
BAUER IRENE LEITNER (JENESIEN)
BAUER MARIA (LEIFERS)
BAUER PSENNER ADELHEID (KLOBENSTEIN)
BAUMGARTNER FRANZ (VILLANDERS)
BAUMGARTNER JOSEF (BARBIAN)
BAUMGARTNER MARIA (BARBIAN)
BAUMIT OHG (SCHLANDERS)
BAUR EVA (MERAN)
BAUR JOSEF (SARNTAL)
BAUSERVICE VINSCHGAU KG (SCHLANDERS)
BEIKIRCHER MARIA (ST. CHRISTINA)
BERGER JOHANN (PLAUS)
BERGMANN ALEXANDER (VILLANDERS)
BERNARDI ELIA (WOLKENSTEIN)
BIDDIRI CHRISTIAN (BRUNECK)
BILDUNGSHAUS KLOSTER NEUSTIFT (VAHRN)
BONORA SIEGFRIED (BOZEN)
BRAGAGNA HEINZ (BOZEN)
BRANDSTÄTTER VERENA (GIRLAN)
BRAUN CHRISTOPH (BARBIAN)
BRAUN EWALD (BARBIAN)
BRAUN ROSA (BARBIAN)
BRIMO KG (AUER)
BRUGGER MARTIN (SARNTAL)
BRUNNER BARBARA BLASBICHLER (FELDTHURNS)
CIMADOM R DR. ARCH. (BRIXEN)
COLLAVO OSKAR DR. ARCH. (BOZEN)
C.F. SNC DI CRACCO LUIGINO & CO (SOVIZZO)
C³ EXPERTS GMBH (NIEDERDORF)
CAMPING SEISER ALM KG (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
CASAELETTA SEDE (VARAZZE)
CASTLUNGER CHRISTOPH (ST. VIGIL)
CHALET MUGUN DI SORÀ C. & CO. S.A.S. (CORVARA)
CHLU D.GEBR. MAIR C. L. OHG (NALS)
CIR.MO.BAU KG (BOZEN)
COLLAZUOL EZIO (TOBLACH)
COLOGNA KURT (BOZEN)
COMPLOJ FRANZ (WOLKENSTEIN)
COMPLOJ IVO (WOLKENSTEIN)
COMPLOJ ROSA (WOLKENSTEIN)
CONDOMINIO MAZZINI (BOLZANO)
CORRADINI JOSEF (MONTAN)
CRYSTALL IMMOBILIARE (BOLZANO)
CUPIDO PAOLO (BOLZANO)
D.C.R SRL. (BOLZANO)
DAL CORSO RAG. FLAVIO (LUGO)
DALLAPIAZZA RENZO (BRANZOLL)
DDDESIGN ARREDAMENTI (BOLZANO)
DELAGO OTTO (WOLKENSTEIN)
DEMETZ KARL (WOLKENSTEIN)
DEMETZ LOTHAR (ST. CHRISTINA)
DEMETZ RICHARD (WOLKENSTEIN)
DEMETZ TONI (WOLKENSTEIN)
DI SANTO FIORENZA (BOLZANO)
DIBONA MARIA EMANUELA (CORTINA D´AMPEZZO)
DIRLER MARKUS (TISENS)
DOORSERVICE (MERAN)
DORIGATTI WALTER (VADENA)
DR. LINTNER KARL (LAJEN)
DR. PSENNER KONRAD (BARBIAN)
DR. STUFLESSER HEINZ (BOZEN)
DR. ZIRNÖLD GÜNTHER (BOZEN)
EBNER MONIKA (EPPAN)
EBNICHER ROBERT (SARNTAL)
EDER HANSJÖRG (RITTEN)
EGAP SERVICE KG-S.A.S (VILPIAN)
EGGER ANNA (LAUREIN)
EGGER HELMUHT (SEIS)
EGGER HUBERT (BARBIAN)
EGGER ULRICH (BARBIAN)
EISACKTALER KELLEREI GEN. UND LANDW. GES. (KLAUSEN)
EISENSTECKEN KARL (BRIXEN)
ERLACHER HANSJÖRG (BARBIAN)
EUROTEC AG (TRENTO)
EUTHUM BERNHARD (BOZEN)
EUTHUM ULRICH (STEINMANNWALD)
FAL. GALLI (LIVIGNO)
FALSER REINHARD (KARNEID)
FELDERER ALOIS (SARNTAL)
FERRANTI ENRICO (ST. MICHAEL / EPPAN)
FERSTL EDITH (BOZEN)
FINK HANS DIETRICH (BARBIAN)
FINK NIKOLAUS (OBERBOZEN - RITTEN)
FINK SIEGFRIED (OBERBOZEN)
FISCHER ERWIN (WAIDBRUCK)
FISCHNALLER FLORIAN (ST. ANDRÄ)
FISCHNALLER JOHANN (LAJEN)
FITNESSCENTER KLAUSEN GMBH (KLAUSEN)
FRANZELIN (LANA)
FREI HERBERT (VÖLLAN)
FREI MONIKA (KLOBENSTEIN)
FRENER ARTUR (BRIXEN)
FUCHSBERGER (BARBIAN)
FUCHSBERGER GOTTFRIED (POST KLOBENSTEIN)
FULTERER MATTHIAS (ST. OSWALD / KASTELRUTH)
GERTRUD KOFLER ARCH. (BOZEN)
GRUBER & PARTNER ARCH. (KLAUSEN)
GAFRILLER FRANZ (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER ALBIN (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER FRANZ (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER GEORG (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER GOTTFRIED (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER JOSEF (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER MARKUS (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER OSWALD (BARBIAN)
GAFRILLER SIEGRIED (BARBIAN)
GAISER ANTON (NATURNS)
GAISER ELISABETH (LANA)
GAISER STEFAN (LANA)
GAMPER WALTER (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
GAMPER ANDREAS (FELDTHURNS)
GAMPER CHRISTIAN (ST. PAULS)
GAMPER HUBERT (VÖLS)
GAMPER JOSEF (VAHRN)
GAMPER MARTINA (FELDTHURNS)
GANTIOLER GÜNTHER (BARBIAN)
GASSER ELKE (GARGAZON)
GASSER JOHANN (VILLANDERS)
GASSER PAUL (LATZFONS)
GASSER THEA (VILLANDERS)
GASSLITTER REINHOLD (KASTELRUTH)
GASTHAUS FINK (BOZEN)
GASTHOF TRAUBE KG (BARBIAN)
GATTI ANGELA (SASSUOLO)
GEBHARD ALBIN (BARBIAN)
GEBHARD RENATE (KLAUSEN)
GEISER FRANZ JOSEF (U.F.WALDE ST.FELIX)
STEINER PAUL GEOM. (BOZEN)
GERMANO FILIPPO (BARBIAN)
GFADER ERIKA (VAHRN)
GIETL HEINRICH (KALTERN)
GIROLDI MARGHERITA (BOZEN)
GIRTLER HELGA (STERZING)
GIUDIGEANDREA BRUNO (BOZEN)
GIULIANI ARNO (TERLAN)
GLÖGGL URBAN (AUER)
GÖGELE MANFRED (LANA)
GOGL HEINRICH (STERZING)
GOLLER ALEXANDER KG (ST.ANDRÄ/BRIXEN)
GOLLER GOTTFRIED (LAJEN)
GRITSCH RESI (BARBIAN)
GROSSRUBATSCHER GUIDO (KASTELRUTH)
GRUBER ALOIS (KLAUSEN / VERDINGS 35)
GRUBER BRIGITTE (RADEIN)
GRUBER ERWIN (LAJEN)
GRUBER HUBERT (JENESIEN)
GRUBER KLAUS (BOZEN)
GRUBER WERNER (VILLANDERS)
GRUNDSCHULE BARBIAN (BARBIAN)
GRÜNFELDER ALBIN (GUFIDAUN 41)
GRÜNWALD DI R.G.&CO SNC (SALURN)
GT.DI GIANLUCA TEDESCO ()
GUFLER KURT (MOOS IN PASSEIER)
GUGGENBERG TASSILO (EPPAN)
GURSCHLER CHRISTIAN (RABLAND)
HITTHALER STEFAN ARCH. (BRUNECK)
HAFNER JOSEF (TERLAN)
HAFNER MARGARETH (TERLAN)
HARDER PAULA (BARBIAN)
HEIDENBERGER RITA (MERAN)
HEISS FRANZ (LAJEN)
HEISS TONI (MÖLTEN)
HEUFLER GEBR. OHG/SNC (SEIS)
HINTEREGGER - REITERER (VILLNÖSS)
HOCHGRUBER OSWALD (KALTERN)
HOCHRAINER MAX (MAREIT)
HOFER CHRISTIAN (VILLANDERS)
HOFER DANIEL (VILLANDERS)
HOFER FRANZ (BARBIAN)
HOFER GERHARD (JENESIEN)
HOFER HUBERT (VILLANDERS)
HOFER JOHANN (BARBIAN)
HOFER JOSEF (VILLANDERS)
HOFER JOSEF (BARBIAN)
HOFER KURT (SCHENNA)
HOFER PAUL (BARBIAN)
HOFER PETER (LANA)
HOFER PETER (BARBIAN)
HOFER PETRA (EPPAN)
HOFER THOMAS (TERLAN)
HOFER WEISSTEINER JUDITH (NEUSTIFT / VAHRN)
HÖLLER HELMUTH (KLAUSEN)
HÖLLER KARLHEINZ (LANA)
HÖLLER WALTER (KLAUSEN)
HOLZ & KO (DEUTSCHNOFEN)
HOLZER HUBERT (MÜHLWALD)
HOLZKNECHT WILMA (ST. ULRICH)
HOTEL EDITH KG (ST. GEORG / AFERS)
HOTEL ROSE WENZER (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
HOTEL TERENTNERHOF KG (TERENTEN)
HUBER FRANZ (VAHRN)
HUBER GERTRAUD (BARBIAN)
HUBER SEPP (VILLANDERS)
HURKE RUDOLF (NEUMARKT)
IL BAGNO SNC (BOZEN)
IL MULINO ARREDAMENTI (SALIZZOLE)
INNEREBNER BAU GMBH (SARNTAL)
INNERHOFER (BOZEN)
INNERHOFER GOTTFRIED (BARBIAN)
INNERHOFER HANSJÖRG (KALTERN)
INSAM CHRISTINA (WOLKENSTEIN)
INSAM DIETMAR (WOLKENSTEIN)
INSAM FERDINAND (ST. CHRISTINA)
INSAM TADDEO (WOLKENSTEIN)
INSAM THOMAS (ST. ULRICH)
IRSARA PETER (ST. ULRICH)
JAIDER ANDREAS (KASTELRUTH)
JAIDER GEORG (SEIS)
JAIDER MICHAEL (KASTELRUTH)
JBJ CREDIT MANAGMENT (UNTERINN)
JENEGGER RAIMUND (ST. ULRICH)
KOSTNER HERMANN DR. ARCH. (CORVARA)
KURT WIEDENHOFER ARCH. (BOZEN)
KAFMANN ANTON (WELSCHNOFEN)
KALLERITSCH TRUDI (TERLAN)
KARADAR ARMIN (GIRLAN)
KARADAR IRMGARD (BOZEN)
KARNUTSCH + LÖSCH COMPLETE OHG (ST. WALBURG / ULTEN)
KASER JOSEF (BRIXEN)
KASLATTER ALBERT (ST. ULRICH)
KASLATTER MARIA (ST. ULRICH)
KASSEROLER THOMAS (KLAUSEN)
KASSLATTER LEONHARD (BARBIAN)
KAUFMANN JOSEF (SCHENNA)
KEIFL ULRIKE (BOZEN)
KERSCHBAUMER IGNAZ (LAUREIN)
KERSCHBAUMER AUGUST (LAUREIN)
KESSLER DAVIDE (PROVEIS)
KEYOBJECT GMBH (BOZEN)
KIENZL ANTON (SARNTHEIN)
KLOTZ (FRANGART)
KLOTZ JOSEF (LANA)
KOB FERNANDO (LAAG / NEUMARKT)
KOFLER CHRISTINE (KARNEID)
KOFLER CHRISTOPH (LANA)
KOFLER GOTTFRIED (SARNTHEIN)
KOFLER MORITZ (MERAN)
KOFLER OTTO JAKOB (LANA / VÖLLAN)
KOFLER ULRIKE (BOZEN)
KOMPATSCHER HEINRICH (VÖLS)
KOMPATSCHER HOLZ & KO KG SAS (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
KOND. TERRASSENPARK 1 (BOZEN)
KOPFSGUTER KARL (NIEDERDORF)
KORNPROBST KONRAD (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
KOSTNER BRUNO (ST. ULRICH)
KOSTNER ELISABETH (ATZWANG)
KOSTNER ERWIN (PUFELS)
KOSTNER FRANCO (ST. ULRICH)
KOSTNER LUKAS (ST. ULRICH)
KOSTNER THOMAS (ST. ULRICH)
KOSTNER WALTER (ST. ULRICH)
KRAPF RUDOLF (MÜNCHEN)
KRITZINGER REINHOLD (KASTELRUTH)
KRÖSS ARMIN (SARNTAL)
KUSSTATSCHER GREGOR (VILLANDERS)
KUSSTATSCHER HANS (BOZEN)
KUSSTATSCHER WALTER (VILLANDERS)
LAMBACHER ARMANDUS (KLAUSEN)
LAMBACHER EDITH (KLAUSEN)
LANDOLFO ANTONIO (ST. ULRICH)
LANER NORBERT (BURGSTALL)
LANG HERBERT (BARBIAN)
LANG HERMANN (LENGSTEIN RITTEN)
LANG ROBERT (WAIDBRUCK)
LANZ ALOIS JOSEF (NATZ-SCHABS)
LANZ ANNELIES (NATZ - SCHABS)
LANZ ELISABETH (NATZ - SCHABS)
LANZ MARGARETH (NATZ - SCHABS)
LARDSCHNEIDER FLORIAN (WOLKENSTEIN)
LEITNER KLAUS / MARGIT (KLAUSEN)
LERCHENMÜLLER (OY-MITTELBERG)
LESCIO ROBERTO (LAIVES)
LEZUO WALTRAUD (KALTERN)
LINTNER MARGIT (JENESIEN)
LINTNER ULRIKE (JENESIEN)
LONARDI LUIGI (S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO)
LONGO MARTIN (STERZING)
LORENZI GIOVANNI (BOZEN)
LUGGIN NORBERT (KALTERN)
MARKUS SCHERER ARCH. (MERAN)
MINNITI FRANCESCO DR. ARCH. (BOLZANO)
MACCACARO GUIDO (BOLZANO)
MADER WALTER (LANA)
MAG OPTIMAL OHG (LANA)
MAGGIPINTO (BOLZANO)
MAGNANI NATALE (SALORNO)
MAHLKNECHT E & CO (VÖLS)
MAHLKNECHT ERHARD & CO. (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
MAHLKNECHT FLORIAN (WELSCHNOFEN)
MAHLKNECHT HARALD (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
MAHLKNECHT IVAN (WOLKENSTEIN)
MAHLKNECHT JOSEF (VÖLS)
MAIR ERHARD (BARBIAN)
MAIR GERHARD (ST.PAULS / EPPAN)
MAIR GILBERT (VÖLS)
MAIR HANNES (ANDRIAN)
MAIR KERSCHBAUMER (OBERVINTL)
MAIR REINHARD/SONJA (NATZ/SCHABS)
MALSINER GELTRUDE (ST. CHRISTINA)
MALSINER HERTA (ST. CHRISTINA)
MANTINGER MARGITH (RODENECK)
MARCH ROLAND (TERLAN)
MARCHESI MICHELE (BOLZANO)
MARCHETTI (BOZEN)
MASIN ROBERTO (NEUMARKT)
MAURONER MARIO (WOLKENSTEIN)
MAYRL MARTIN (KASTELRUTH)
MAZZURANA (BOLZANO)
MERLER ANTONIO (AUER)
MERLER VICTOR (AUER)
MESSNER MONIKA KAROLINA (SARNTHEIN)
MESSNER PAUL (VILLNOESS)
MESSNER SIEGFRIED (BRIXEN)
MI.RA. S.N.C. (BOLZANO)
MICHAELER & PARTNER (VAHRN)
MICHELETTI HELGA (LEIFERS)
MICHELETTI JÜRGEN (LEIFERS)
MIELE ITALIA S.R.L. (EPPAN)
MITTERSTIELER KARL (KASTELRUTH)
MITTERSTIELER ROSWITHA (KASTELRUTH)
MORANDELL ALEXANDRA (KALTERN)
MORANDELL ANTON (KALTERN)
MORANDELL HERBERT (KALTERN)
MORANDELL SUSANNE PILLON (KALTERN)
MORIGGL RAINER (MALS / BURGEIS)
MORODER LEO (ST. URLICH)
MORODER LEO OHG (ST. ULRICH)
MORODER LUCA ANDREA (ST. ULRICH)
MOSER HELENE (LEIFERS)
MOSER JOSEF (BARBIAN)
MOSER KONRAD (BARBIAN)
MOSER MARKUS (BARBIAN)
MOSER MARTIN (BARBIAN)
MOSER MAXIMILIAN (BARBIAN)
MOSER SEPP (BARBIAN)
MOSER SIEGFRIED (BARBIAN)
MOSER STEFAN ()
MOSER THOMAS (BARBIAN)
MOUNTAIN SPIRIT (BOZEN)
MULSER KARLOINE (BOZEN)
MULSER ROBERT (DORF TIROL)
MUR ALFRED (BARBIAN)
MUR JOHANNA (BARBIAN)
MUR SEPP (BARBIAN)
MUSIL RUDOLF (LANA)
MUSSNER ANGELO (WOLKENSTEIN)
MUSSNER GIANPAUL0 (WOLKENSTEIN)
NARDON CARMEN (BOZEN)
NEULICHEDL DORIS U. RITA (WELSCHNOFEN)
NICOLUSSI MOZ FERDINAND (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
NIEDERMAIER STEPHAN (EPPAN)
NINDL HELENE (BARBIAN)
NOCKER FRANCO (WOLKENSTEIN)
NOFLATSCHER PETER (ALBEINS)
NÖSSING HUBERT (LAJEN)
NÖSSING THOMAS (ST. ULRICH)
NOVELLI MIRIAM (BOZEN)
NOVELLI RENZO (WOLKENSTEIN)
NUSSBAUMER ANNA MARIA (SARNTAL)
NUßBAUMER MARTIN (SARNTHEIN)
OBERRAUCH UTE DR. ARCH. (BOZEN)
OBERHAMMER DR. KONRAD (EPPAN AN DER WEINSTRASSE)
OBERHÖLLER MARTIN (INNSBRUCK)
OBERHÖLLER MICHAEL (SARNTHEIN)
OBERMARZONER OTTO (VILLANDERS)
OBERRAUCH GEORG (RITTEN)
OBKRICHER RUDOLF (BOZEN)
OBWEXER IDA (LAJEN)
ÖHLER ANDREAS (BARBIAN)
OLLDASHI KUJTIM (DEUTSCHNOFEN)
PAUL SENONER ARCH. (KASTELRUTH)
PAIAROLA ROBERTO (BOZEN)
PAOLO CRISTOFOLINI (BOZEN)
PARATONI IGOR (WOLKENSTEIN)
PATTIS MARKUS (TIERS)
PAULMICHL SIEGFRIED (BOZEN)
PECHLANER ELMAR (RITTEN)
PECHLANER MARKUS (RITTEN)
PEINTNER HELGA (BOZEN)
PENSION BRIOL (BARBIAN)
PERATHONER ANDREAS (WOLKENSTEIN)
PERATHONER ESTER (ST. CHRISTINA)
PERATHONER MARCEL (WOLKENSTEIN)
PERATHONER OTTO (ST. CHRISTINA)
PERATHONER PETRA (ST.ULRICH)
PERATHONER ROSMARIE (ST. ULRICH)
PERATHONER RUDOLF (WOLKENSTEIN)
PERATHONER ULRICO (WOLKENSTEIN)
PERATHONER VINZENZ (WOLKENSTEIN)
PERDENIGER WALTRAUD (MERAN)
PFATTNER JOSEF (LATZFONS)
PFEIFER HERTA JOHANNA (KASTELRUTH)
PFEIFER WALTER (BOZEN)
PFITSCHER ELMAR (TRUDEN)
PFLÜGL HERBERT (MÜNCHEN)
PICCOLRUAZ FILIP (ST. ULRICH)
PICHLER ROLAND (EPPAN)
PICHLER TONI (ST. CHRISTINA)
PILLON FRANZ (KALTERN)
PIRCHER ANNA MARIA (VÖRAN)
PIRCHER ANTON (LEIFERS)
PIRCHER IRENE (VILPIAN)
PIRCHER KLAUS (LEIFERS)
PIRCHER MARTINA (BOZEN)
PIRCHER MONIKA (ST. LEONHARD)
PITSCHEIDER DANIELA (ST. ULRICH)
PITSCHEIDER MARKUS (VÖLS)
PLANKER RAIMUND (WOLKENSTEIN)
PLANKER VINZENZ (WOLKENSTEIN)
PLANÖTSCHER JOHANN (BOZEN)
PLANÖTSCHER MICHAEL (BOZEN)
PLANQUADRAT (BOZEN)
PLATTNER CHRISTIAN (MARGREID)
PLATTNER GEORG (MARGREID)
PLATTNER REINER (VERSCHNEID / MÖLTEN)
PLATZGUMMER GÜHNTER (NATURNS)
PLONER FLORIAN (LAJEN)
PLONER HELMUTH (BARBIAN)
PLONER RAINER (ALDEIN)
PLONER RUPERT (ALDEIN)
PLONER THERESA (ST. ULRICH)
PLUNGER OSWALD (SEIS)
POLI HELENE (EPPAN)
POMELLA BERNHARD (KURTATSCH)
POMELLA JOSEF (SEIS AM SCHLERN)
PÖRNBACHER GERDA (BOZEN)
PORTNER IN PUTZER JOHANNA (VILLNÖß)
PRADER ALFRED (BARBIAN)
PRADER ANTON (BARBIAN)
PRADER JOHANN (BARBIAN)
PRADER TONI (BOZEN)
PRANTNER SIEGRID (LAJEN)
PROFANTER BERNHARD (ST. PETER VILLNÖSS)
PROFANTER HARTWIG (BIRXEN)
PROFANTER MARIA LUISE (BRIXEN)
PROFANTER SARA (KASTELRUTH)
PROSLINER (ST. ULRICH)
PROSSLINER CHRISTIAN (KASTELRUTH)
PROSSLINER STEFAN (KASTELRUTH)
PUFF BERNHARD (BOZEN)
PUGNETH GERHARD (OBERBLANITZING / EPPAN)
PUNTAJER FRANZ (BARBIAN)
PUNTAJER ISIDOR (BARBIAN)
PUNTAJER MARKUS (BARBIAN)
PUNTAJER OTTO (BARBIAN)
PUPP OHG & CO (ST. GEORGEN)
PUPPIN FIORAVANTE (BOZEN)
PUTZER REGINA (VAHRN)
PUTZER ROBERT (VÖLS)
PUTZER ROMAN (ST. OSWALD / KASTELRUTH)
RABANSER ALBIN (KASTELRUTH)
RABANSER EDITH (BARBIAN)
RABANSER ERIKA GASSLI. (KASTELRUTH)
RABANSER GEORG (BARBIAN)
RABANSER HEINRICH (BARBIAN)
RABANSER HELGA (LAJEN)
RABANSER IRMGARD (OBERBOZEN)
RABANSER ISIDOR OHG (BARBIAN)
RABANSER JOSEF (BARBIAN)
RABANSER KARIN (BARBIAN)
RABANSER KONRAD (BARBIAN)
RABANSER LUISA (BARBIAN)
RABENSTEINER ROBERT (VILLANDERS)
RABENSTEINER WERNER (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
RAFAELLI ROBERTO (BOZEN)
RAFFL WALTER (SCHENNA)
RAINALTER KLAUS (TRAMIN)
RALSER HELMUTH (STERZING)
RAMOSER KONRAD (BOZEN)
RAUCHEGGER GOTTFRIED (SEXTEN)
RAUTER HUBERT (FELDTHURNS)
RCS TÜRENSTUDIO (OLANG)
REDNECKS OHG (EPPAN)
REFORM GMBH (EPPAN)
REICH ALOIS (MÖLTEN)
REIFER JÜRGEN (BOZEN)
REITERER JOHANN (MÖLTEN)
RESIDENCE DOLOMITES SEISERALM (KASTELRUTH)
RESS TOMAS (SALURN)
RIBOLI LUCA E LOCATELLI LAURA (MADIGNANO)
RIER ARNOLD (SEIS)
RIER FERDINAND (KASTELRUTH)
RIER KARL (KASTELRUTH)
RIFFESSER HEINRICH (BOZEN)
ROMEN LUIS (EPPAN)
ROSETTO EGIDIO (WOLKENSTEIN)
RÖSSLWIRT KG (BARBIAN)
ROTTENSTEINER JOSEF (RITTEN)
ROTTENSTEINER OLGA (KLOBENSTEIN)
ROTTENSTEINER OSWALD (KLOBENSTEIN)
ROTTONARA PIETRO (STERN IN ABTEI)
RUDIFERIA JOHANN (GARGAZON)
RUNER GMBH (FRANGART)
RUNGALDIER ROBERT (ST. CHRISTINA)
RUNGGALDIER HUBERT (ST. CHRISTINA)
RUNGGALDIER RICHARD (WOLKENSTEIN)
RUNGGER GERTRAUD (BRENNER)
RUNGGER IDA (DURNHOLZ)
RUZZON YLENIA (LEIFERS)
SILVANO TACUS & ARCH. FRANCO DIDONÈ ARCH. (BOZEN)
SÖLVA LUKAS ARCH. (KALTERN A.D.WEINSTRAßE)
SAGMEISTER PHILIPP (ST.ANDRÄ - BRIXEN)
SANIN GERHARD (KALTERN)
SARGANT ROLAND (NATZ-SCHABS)
SARTEUR S.R.L. (ST. ULRICH)
SATTLER MARGARETH (KASTELRUTH)
SCANDELLA FRANZ (LEIFERS)
SCHRANZHOFER HELMUTH INNENARCHITEKTUR (BRIXEN)
SCHRENTEWEIN & PARTNER DR. ARCH. (BOZEN)
SCHACHERMAYER (LINZ)
SCHARTENBLICK OHG (SARNTAL)
SCHATZER MONIKA (BRIXEN)
SCHENK ROBERT (BARBIAN)
SCHERER GOTTFRIED (ST. PAULS)
SCHERMER CHRISTIAN (MÜNCHEN)
SCHGAGULER KONRAD (KASTELRUTH)
SCHIEDER WILHELM (KASTELRUTH)
SCHMALZL ADELAIDE (WOLKENSTEIN)
SCHMALZL TOBIAS (LAJEN)
SCHMIDT JUDIT (KALTERN)
SCHROFFENEGGER MARTIN (TIERS)
SCHUKO (BAD SALGAU)
SCHWARZ ANTON (BARBIAN)
SCHWEIGKOFLER ALOIS (RITTEN)
SCHWEIGKOFLER GMBH (BARBIAN)
SCHWEIGKOFLER JOHANN (BOZEN)
SCOPOLI RITA (LEIFERS)
SEEBACHER WALTER (BOZEN)
SEEBER REINHARD (SARNTAL)
SEEBER RICHARD (SARNTAL)
SEELAUS JOHANN (BARBIAN)
SEISER ALM HOTELS K.G. (SEISERALM)
SENONER ARMIN (ST. CHRISTINA)
SENONER CHRISTIAN (ST. OSWALD / KASTELRUTH)
SENONER FELIX (WOLKENSTEIN)
SENONER GERTRUD (WOLKENSTEIN)
SENONER GUSTAV (ST. CHRISTINA)
SENONER INGRID (ST. CHRISTINA)
SENONER MICHAELA VILLOTTI (WOLKENSTEIN)
SENONER OTHMAR (WOLKENSTEIN)
SENONER PIUS (WOLKENSTEIN)
SENONER STEFAN (ST. CHRISTINA)
SENONER THEO (WOLKENSTEIN)
SENONER THOMAS (WOLKENSTEIN)
SEYR WALDE (BRUNECK)
SILBERNAGEL ANTON (KASTELRUTH)
SILBERNAGEL ANTON (KASTELRUTH)
SIMMERLE MAINHARD (BOZEN)
SINA D. FRANZELIN ALOIS (ST. LUGANO / TRUDEN)
SKIDATA GMBH (BOZEN)
SÖLVA ALOIS UND PARDELLER MARIALUISE (KALTERN)
SÖLVA ANDREAS (KALTERN)
SOSI ALDO (BOLZANO)
SPLITTER SIEGFRIED (WAAKIRCHEN)
SPÖGLER ARMIN (SARNTHEIN)
SPORTHOTEL "OLYMP" (OBERGURGL)
SPRINGETH LORENZ (BOZEN)
STAFFLER ROLAND (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
STAUDACHER MARTIN (BARBIAN / KOLLMANN)
STEIN MARIA MAGDALENA (NEUMARKT)
STEINER ALESSANDRO (BOZEN)
STEINER DIETMAR (ALBIONS-LAJEN)
STEINER DORIS (SARNTAL)
STEINER INGRID (SARNTHEIN)
STEINER REINHARD (SARNTAL)
STEINER STEIGTECHNIK (BRUNECK)
STUDIO MARTELLI (GALLIATE)
STUDIO ZINGERLE DDR. HELMUTH (AUER)
STUFFER OSKAR (ST. ULRICH)
STUFLESSER LAURA (ST. ULRICH)
STÜRZ MONIKA (LAAG/NEUMARKT)
TIEDT GÖRAN DR. ARCH. (BOZEN)
TANNER LUTZENBERGER PRISKA (NEUMARKT)
TAVELLA HUBERT (ABTEI)
TAVELLA RENATE (PEDRACES)
TELSER OHG (MALS / BURGEIS)
THALER ARMIN (KALTERN)
THALER EDITH (KLAUSEN)
THALER FELIX (BRIXEN)
THALER JOSEF (KALTERN)
THALER KARIN (ST. WALBURG)
THALER PAUL (SARNTAL)
THALER TOHMAS (ST. ANDRÄ)
THALER WALTER (SARNS)
THÖNY ROSA (BRIXEN)
TIRLER RICHARD (KASTELRUTH)
TISCHLEREI KEIM OHG (PFITSCH)
TOBANELLI ANNAMARIA (BARBIAN)
TORGGLER HANS THEODOR (BARBIAN)
TORGGLER JOSEF (BOZEN)
TORGGLER MARLENE (BARBIAN)
TORGGLER WALTER (KLAUSEN)
TÖTSCH MARTHA (KLAUSEN)
TRISORIO GEOM. MORENO (BOLZANO)
TROCKER CHRISTOPH (KASTELRUTH)
TROCKER ERICH (KASTELRUTH)
TROCKER KURT (KASTELRUTH)
TROCKER MANUELA (KLAUSEN)
TROCKER OSWALD (KASTELRUTH)
TROCKER WILFRIED (KASTELRUTH)
TROCKNER JOSEF & CO KG (BARBIAN)
TROCKNER RICHARD (BARBIAN)
TSCHAGER DIETMAR (VÖLS)
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER JOHANNA (EPPAN)
TSCHAFFERT KURT INNENARCHITEKTUR (BRIXEN)
URTHALER ADOLF GEOM. (ST. ULRICH)
ÜBERBACHER GERTRUD (BARBIAN)
ÜBERBACHER GERTRUD MARIA (BARBIAN)
UNTERHOFER MAX (BOZEN)
UNTERPERTINGER ELMAR (TIERS / BREIEN)
UNTERTHINER WALTER (KLAUSEN)
UNTERWEGER GOTTFRIED (SARNTHEIN)
URTHALER RICHARD (ST. ULRICH)
URTHALER SIGURD (BARBIAN)
VAIA DR. JOHANNA (NEUMARKT)
VAIA MOURO TOMSELLI M (BOLZANO)
VANELLA MARINA (MERAN)
VARIO-HAUS SÜDTIROL (NALS)
VIEIDER V. STEFENELLI (KALTERN)
VILLGRATTNER KURT (WOLKENSTEIN)
VILLOTTI DANIELA (WOLKENSTEIN)
VILOTTI ROMANO (ST. ULRICH)
VINATZER OTTILIE (BOZEN)
VINATZER THOMAS (ST.ULRICH)
VON CALL HELGA (KALTERN)
VON KLEBELSBERG URBAN (BOZEN)
VONMETZ DR. GOTTFRIED (LAJEN)
VONMETZ MARTIN (LAJEN)
WALDNER GÜNTHER (ST. PAULS)
WALDTHALER MARIA (AUER)
WALLNÖFER FLORIAN (LICHTENBERG)
WANKER MANFRED (ST. ULRICH)
WANKER RAIMUND (ST. ULRICH)
WANKER ROBERT (VÖLS AM SCHLERN)
WANKER WOLFGANG (ST. ULRICH)
WEBHOFER CHRISTIAN (KLAUSEN)
WEISS JOSEF (BOZEN)
WEISSENSTEINER R (WELSCHNOFEN)
WENGER STEPHAN (TERLAN)
WENTER HERMANN (BOZEN)
WICKER MARKUS (ATZWANG)
WIERER ALOIS (BRIXEN)
WIERER HERMANN (BRIXEN)
WIESER ADALBERTH (ST. ULRICH)
WINDEGGER BERNHARD (TISENS)
WINKLER ALBIN (BRIXEN)
WINKLER ALOIS (VILLANDERS)
WINKLER HANSJÖRG (BRIXEN - AFERS)
WINKLER URBAN GMBH (BARBIAN)
WOHNBAUGENOSSENSCHAFT (BOZEN)
WOHNBAUGENOSSENSCHAFT - SCHLERN (BOZEN)
WOHNBAUGENOSSENSCHAFT GARTENWEG 2508 (KALTERN)
WOHNBAUGENOSSENSCHAFT MADERNEID (EPPAN)
WOHNBAUGENOSSENSCHAFT RADELL GEN.M.B.H. (BOZEN)
WÖRNLE ANDREAS (VÖLS)
ZWERGER PATRICK ARCH. (SEIS)
ZANON HEINZ (BOZEN)
ZANOTTO PETER (EPPAN)
ZELGER ERICH (KALTERN)
ZEMMER EGON (KURTINIG)
ZISCHG SIEGFRIED (BOZEN)
ZÖSCHG MONIKA MARIA (LANA)